Dubai

  (1 Reviews )

AED 310

Descriptions

Are you looking for some good destination in UAE for your honeymoon? Catch up with My Choice Tourism. We are a visa specialist center. We will arrange for your visa in Dubai without any hassle and in the least time possible. No longer standing into long queues. Call us.Are you looking for some good destination in UAE for your honeymoon? Catch up with My Choice Tourism. We are a visa specialist center. We will arrange for your visa in Dubai without any hassle and in the least time possible. No longer standing into long queues. Call us. 

Requirement
    • Visitor’s Passport Copy
    • Passport Size Photograph (Preferably against a white background)
    • Visitor’s passport with a validity period of six months
    • Document of the Guarantor.
Terms & Conditions
    • Visa fees are non-refundable.
    • Cash security deposit of up to AED 5,600 may be required for certain visitors (not applicable for every application).
    • Additional documents required depends on application.
    • The applicant bears full responsibility for ensuring that the visitor does not overstay their visit, My Choice Tourism LLC of all responsibility in this regard and agrees to settle all penalties levied by the government of the United Arab Emirates.
    • Cash guarantees will be returned upon presenting an original receipt and a clear exit stamp on passport copy confirming each visitor’s exit from the United Arab Emirates before the expiry of their visa or if a visa application is rejected.
    • Time taken for visa approval and disapproval is depends on UAE immigration. My Choice Tourism will not be liable for it.
    • My Choice Tourism reserves the right to refuse applications and bears no responsibility for the rejection or delay of visa applications by the government of the United Arab Emirates.
    • These terms are subject to change without notice. The laws of the United Arab Emirates and the terms of the visitor’s visas supersede these terms in the event of a conflict.
    • A penalty of AED 200 will be charged per visitor on the first day of overstaying a visa and AED 100 for every additional day thereafter. (Penalty amount is depends on UAE immigration)
Review
Avatar Wael Elamine
2 months ago

How long time need to get the visa ?

( 0 Rating )

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Want us to give you a call?

Do you need Visa?

Do you need Tour?

Notes:

Visa on whatsapp+971 567135701
Emailinfo@mychoicetourism.com

if you have any questions and queries regarding the visa information, directly send us your queries.

Send Queries